fiber optic transceivers, fiber optic cables, fiber optic network solution, fiber optic network, fiber optic products, data center solution, data center optic network, direct attach cables, active optical cables

Welcome to FiberOnSale - The World's Top Optical Network Products Supplier For Data Center Solution & Fiber Cabling Solution!

10G OM3 Fiber Cables

10G OM3 Patch Cables provide sufficient bandwidth to support 10 Gigabit Ethernet up to 300 meters via 50/125µm laser-optimized OM3 fiber, which is 5 times faster than standard 50/125µm OM2 fiber. The 10G OM3 fiber patch cables work with both VCSEL laser and LED sources. We offers 10G OM3 fiber patch cables terminated with different fiber optic connectors (LC/SC/ST/FC/MTRJ/MU/E2000/SMA). These cables can be Simplex or Duplex and Customized in optional lengths. All the OM3 cables are 100% optically tested for maximum performance before shipping worldwide.

Items 26 to 41 of 41 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

Set Descending Direction
  1. FC-FC Simplex 10Gb OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
  2. SC-MTRJ Simplex 10Gb OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    SC-MTRJ Simplex 10Gb OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $10.90

    SC to MTRJ Multimode Simplex OM3 10Gb 50/125 Learn More
  3. SC-ST Simplex 10Gb OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
  4. SC-LC Simplex 10Gb OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
  5. SC-FC Simplex 10Gb OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
  6. FC-MU Simplex 10Gb OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
  7. FC-E2000 Simplex 10Gb OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    FC-E2000 Simplex 10Gb OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $10.90

    FC to E2000 Multimode Simplex OM3 10Gb 50/125 Learn More
  8. MTRJ-MTRJ Simplex 10Gb OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    MTRJ-MTRJ Simplex 10Gb OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $15.90

    MTRJ to MTRJ Multimode Simplex OM3 10Gb 50/125 Learn More
  9. ST-MU Simplex 10Gb OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
  10. ST-E2000 Simplex 10Gb OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    ST-E2000 Simplex 10Gb OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $10.90

    ST to E2000 Multimode Simplex OM3 10Gb 50/125 Learn More
  11. ST-MTRJ Simplex 10Gb OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    ST-MTRJ Simplex 10Gb OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $10.90

    ST to MTRJ Multimode Simplex OM3 10Gb 50/125 Learn More
  12. ST-ST Simplex 10Gb OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
  13. LC-MTRJ Simplex 10Gb OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    LC-MTRJ Simplex 10Gb OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $10.90

    LC to MTRJ Multimode Simplex OM3 10Gb 50/125 Learn More
  14. LC-ST Simplex 10Gb OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
  15. LC-LC Simplex 10Gb OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
  16. SC-SC Simplex 10Gb OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

Items 26 to 41 of 41 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

Set Descending Direction