fiber optic transceivers, fiber optic cables, fiber optic network solution, fiber optic network, fiber optic products, data center solution, data center optic network, direct attach cables, active optical cables

Welcome to FiberOnSale - The World's Top Optical Network Products Supplier For Data Center Solution & Fiber Cabling Solution!

PVC/LSZH Fiber Patch Cables

Our PVC/LSZH Fiber Patch Cables are standard fiber optic cables terminated with LC/SC/ST/FC/MTRJ/MU/SMA connectors on both ends, such as LC-LC, LC-SC, LC-ST, SC-ST, SC-SC, ST-ST etc. These fiber patch cables are used for fiber link connection between equipment during fiber cabling. There are Singlemode and Multimode versions: Singlemode for long distance transmission, while multimode for short distance transmission. We provides both Singlemode and Multimode patch cables (including OM1, OM2, 10G OM3 and 10G OM4), available in Duplex and Simplex as well as Plenum-rated. The cables can be Customized in optional lengths and are 100% optically tested for maximum performance before shipping worldwide.

Items 76 to 100 of 165 total

per page
Page:
  1. 2
  2. 3
  3. 4
  4. 5
  5. 6

Set Descending Direction
  1. ST-ST Simplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
  2. ST-MTRJ Simplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    ST-MTRJ Simplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $10.90

    ST to MTRJ Multimode Simplex OM1 62.5/125 Learn More
  3. ST-MU Simplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
  4. ST-E2000 Simplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    ST-E2000 Simplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $10.90

    ST to E2000 Multimode Simplex OM1 62.5/125 Learn More
  5. MU-MU Simplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
  6. MTRJ-MTRJ Simplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    MTRJ-MTRJ Simplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $49.30

    MTRJ to MTRJ Multimode Simplex OM1 62.5/125 Learn More
  7. SC-SC Duplex OS1 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable
  8. SC-FC Duplex OS1 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable
  9. SC-LC Duplex OS1 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable
  10. SC-ST Duplex OS1 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable
  11. SC-MTRJ Duplex OS1 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable
  12. FC-FC Duplex OS1 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable
  13. FC-LC Duplex OS1 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable
  14. FC-ST Duplex OS1 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable
  15. FC-MTRJ Duplex OS1 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable
  16. FC-MU Duplex OS1 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable
  17. FC-E2000 Duplex OS1 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable
  18. LC-LC Duplex OS1 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable
  19. LC-ST Duplex OS1 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable
  20. LC-MTRL Duplex OS1 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable
  21. ST-ST Duplex OS1 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable
  22. ST-MTRJ Duplex OS1 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable
  23. ST-E2000 Duplex OS1 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable
  24. ST-MU Duplex OS1 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable
  25. MTRJ-MTRJ Duplex OS1 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable

    MTRJ-MTRJ Duplex OS1 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable

    $65.60

    MTRJ to MTRJ Singlemode Duplex OS1 9/125 Learn More

Items 76 to 100 of 165 total

per page
Page:
  1. 2
  2. 3
  3. 4
  4. 5
  5. 6

Set Descending Direction