fiber optic transceivers, fiber optic cables, fiber optic network solution, fiber optic network, fiber optic products, data center solution, data center optic network, direct attach cables, active optical cables
Scroll to Top
Back to top
A 10Gtek Authorized Online Store
0 Item(s)
×

You have no items in your shopping cart.

PVC/LSZH Fiber Patch Cables

Our PVC/LSZH Fiber Patch Cables are standard fiber optic cables terminated with LC/SC/ST/FC/MTRJ/MU/SMA connectors on both ends, such as LC-LC, LC-SC, LC-ST, SC-ST, SC-SC, ST-ST etc. These fiber patch cables are used for fiber link connection between equipment during fiber cabling. There are Singlemode and Multimode versions: Singlemode for long distance transmission, while multimode for short distance transmission. We provides both Singlemode and Multimode patch cables (including OM1, OM2, 10G OM3 and 10G OM4), available in Duplex and Simplex as well as Plenum-rated. The cables can be Customized in optional lengths and are 100% optically tested for maximum performance before shipping worldwide.

Total: 81 Items

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. Prev
  • Images
  • Price
  • Qty
  1. SC-SC Simplex OS1 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable
    SC to SC Singlemode Simplex OS1 9/125
    $8.90
    If you need large order volume, please apply for a business account or contact us to enjoy preferential policies.
    ×
    $8.90
    Please specify the product required option(s).

  2. SC-FC Simplex OS1 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable
    SC to FC Singlemode Simplex OS1 9/125
    $8.90
    If you need large order volume, please apply for a business account or contact us to enjoy preferential policies.
    ×
    $8.90
    Please specify the product required option(s).

  3. SC-LC Simplex OS1 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable
    SC to LC Singlemode Simplex OS1 9/125
    $9.90
    If you need large order volume, please apply for a business account or contact us to enjoy preferential policies.
    ×
    $9.90
    Please specify the product required option(s).

  4. SC-ST Simplex OS1 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable
    SC to ST Singlemode Simplex OS1 9/125
    $8.90
    If you need large order volume, please apply for a business account or contact us to enjoy preferential policies.
    ×
    $8.90
    Please specify the product required option(s).

  5. SC-MTRJ Simplex OS1 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable
    SC to MTRJ Singlemode Simplex OS1 9/125
    $15.90
    If you need large order volume, please apply for a business account or contact us to enjoy preferential policies.
    ×
    $15.90
    Please specify the product required option(s).

  6. FC-FC Simplex OS1 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable
    FC to FC Singlemode Simplex OS1 9/125
    $8.90
    If you need large order volume, please apply for a business account or contact us to enjoy preferential policies.
    ×
    $8.90
    Please specify the product required option(s).

  7. FC-LC Simplex OS1 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable
    FC to LC Singlemode Simplex OS1 9/125
    $9.90
    If you need large order volume, please apply for a business account or contact us to enjoy preferential policies.
    ×
    $9.90
    Please specify the product required option(s).

  8. FC-ST Simplex OS1 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable
    FC to ST Singlemode Simplex OS1 9/125
    $8.90
    If you need large order volume, please apply for a business account or contact us to enjoy preferential policies.
    ×
    $8.90
    Please specify the product required option(s).

  9. FC-MTRJ Simplex OS1 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable
    FC to MTRJ Singlemode Simplex OS1 9/125
    $15.90
    If you need large order volume, please apply for a business account or contact us to enjoy preferential policies.
    ×
    $15.90
    Please specify the product required option(s).

  10. FC-MU Simplex OS1 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable
    FC to MU Singlemode Simplex OS1 9/125
    $9.90
    If you need large order volume, please apply for a business account or contact us to enjoy preferential policies.
    ×
    $9.90
    Please specify the product required option(s).

  11. FC-E2000 Simplex OS1 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable
    FC to E2000 Singlemode Simplex OS1 9/125
    $9.90
    If you need large order volume, please apply for a business account or contact us to enjoy preferential policies.
    ×
    $9.90
    Please specify the product required option(s).

  12. LC-LC Simplex OS1 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable
    LC to LC Singlemode Simplex OS1 9/125
    $10.90
    If you need large order volume, please apply for a business account or contact us to enjoy preferential policies.
    ×
    $10.90
    Please specify the product required option(s).

  13. LC-ST Simplex OS1 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable
    LC to ST Singlemode Simplex OS1 9/125
    $9.90
    If you need large order volume, please apply for a business account or contact us to enjoy preferential policies.
    ×
    $9.90
    Please specify the product required option(s).

  14. LC-MTRJ Simplex OS1 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable
    LC to MTRJ Singlemode Simplex OS1 9/125
    $15.90
    If you need large order volume, please apply for a business account or contact us to enjoy preferential policies.
    ×
    $15.90
    Please specify the product required option(s).

  15. ST-ST Simplex OS1 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable
    ST to ST Singlemode Simplex OS1 9/125
    $8.90
    If you need large order volume, please apply for a business account or contact us to enjoy preferential policies.
    ×
    $8.90
    Please specify the product required option(s).

  16. ST-MTRJ Simplex OS1 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable
    ST to MTRJ Singlemode Simplex OS1 9/125
    $15.90
    If you need large order volume, please apply for a business account or contact us to enjoy preferential policies.
    ×
    $15.90
    Please specify the product required option(s).

  17. ST-E2000 Simplex OS1 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable
    ST to E2000 Singlemode Simplex OS1 9/125
    $9.90
    If you need large order volume, please apply for a business account or contact us to enjoy preferential policies.
    ×
    $9.90
    Please specify the product required option(s).

  18. ST-MU Simplex OS1 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable
    ST to MU Singlemode Simplex OS1 9/125
    $9.90
    If you need large order volume, please apply for a business account or contact us to enjoy preferential policies.
    ×
    $9.90
    Please specify the product required option(s).

  19. MTRJ-MTRJ Simplex OS1 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable
    MTRJ to MTRJ Singlemode Simplex OS1 9/125
    $19.90
    If you need large order volume, please apply for a business account or contact us to enjoy preferential policies.
    ×
    $19.90
    Please specify the product required option(s).

  20. MU-MU Simplex OS1 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable
    MU to MU Singlemode Simplex OS1 9/125
    $9.90
    If you need large order volume, please apply for a business account or contact us to enjoy preferential policies.
    ×
    $9.90
    Please specify the product required option(s).

  21. E2000-E2000 Simplex OS1 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable
    E2000 to E2000 Singlemode Simplex OS1 9/125
    $19.90
    If you need large order volume, please apply for a business account or contact us to enjoy preferential policies.
    ×
    $19.90
    Please specify the product required option(s).

  22. SC-SC Simplex 10Gb OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
    SC to SC Multimode Simplex OM3 10Gb 50/125
    $7.90
    If you need large order volume, please apply for a business account or contact us to enjoy preferential policies.
    ×
    $7.90
    Please specify the product required option(s).

  23. SC-FC Simplex 10Gb OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
    SC to FC Multimode Simplex OM3 10Gb 50/125
    $7.90
    If you need large order volume, please apply for a business account or contact us to enjoy preferential policies.
    ×
    $7.90
    Please specify the product required option(s).

  24. SC-LC Simplex 10Gb OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
    SC to LC Multimode Simplex OM3 10Gb 50/125
    $8.90
    If you need large order volume, please apply for a business account or contact us to enjoy preferential policies.
    ×
    $8.90
    Please specify the product required option(s).

  25. SC-ST Simplex 10Gb OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
    SC to ST Multimode Simplex OM3 10Gb 50/125
    $7.90
    If you need large order volume, please apply for a business account or contact us to enjoy preferential policies.
    ×
    $7.90
    Please specify the product required option(s).

Total: 81 Items

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. Prev