fiber optic transceivers, fiber optic cables, fiber optic network solution, fiber optic network, fiber optic products, data center solution, data center optic network, direct attach cables, active optical cables

Welcome to FiberOnSale - The World's Top Optical Network Products Supplier For Data Center Solution & Fiber Cabling Solution!

12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MTP/MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

Availability: In stock

Regular Price: $74.00

Special Price: $49.00

Quick Overview

● Lead time= 3-10 Days (Customized Length 10 Days)
● POLARITY Optional
● Warranty: 3-Year
● 10Gtek Made in China.

Regular Price: $74.00

Special Price: $49.00

Details

Specifications: ● MTP/MPO to MTP/MPO ● SMF(9/125um) ● 12Core High fiber density ● Polish: MPO APC
● Insertion loss : <0.7 dB (<0.3/<0.5 Optional) ● Return loss : >60dB ● Insert- pull test : 500times<0.5 dB ● Operation: temperature : -40℃~+80℃ ● Pin Optional: Default FEMALE ● POLARITY Optiona
Drawing

Additional Information

product_view_right_contents No
Connector Type No
Cable Strands (Per Connector) 12 Fibers
Fiber Mode Single-Mode 9/125
Fiber Cores 12 Fibers