fiber optic transceivers, fiber optic cables, fiber optic network solution, fiber optic network, fiber optic products, data center solution, data center optic network, direct attach cables, active optical cables

Welcome to FiberOnSale - The World's Top Optical Network Products Supplier For Data Center Solution & Fiber Cabling Solution!

1.25Gbps CWDM SFP 80km 1530nm Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

Rating
2 Review(s)

Availability: In stock

Regular Price: $99.99

Special Price: $29.90

OR

Customer Reviews

2 Item(s)

per page
Yes Review by Edward Regalado
Rating
Fantastic Adapter´╝î exactly what I was looking for. (Posted on 8/26/15)
Yes Review by Glenn Wells
Rating
payment process is a little quarky... does not flow as nice as it should. (Posted on 8/16/15)

2 Item(s)

per page

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register