fiber optic transceivers, fiber optic cables, fiber optic network solution, fiber optic network, fiber optic products, data center solution, data center optic network, direct attach cables, active optical cables

Welcome to FiberOnSale - The World's Top Optical Network Products Supplier For Data Center Solution & Fiber Cabling Solution!

1.25Gbps CWDM SFP 80km 1590nm Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

Rating
2 Review(s)

Availability: In stock

Regular Price: $99.99

Special Price: $29.90

OR

Customer Reviews

2 Item(s)

per page
Yes Review by Muhammad Ansar
Rating
I was disappointed that this re-order item did not appear on the web site. But, a customer service representative quickly found the original order and created this new order. (Posted on 9/4/15)
Yes Review by Pau lLamons
Rating
The items came quickly and were as depicted on the site. (Posted on 8/24/15)

2 Item(s)

per page

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register