fiber optic transceivers, fiber optic cables, fiber optic network solution, fiber optic network, fiber optic products, data center solution, data center optic network, direct attach cables, active optical cables

Welcome to FiberOnSale - The World's Top Optical Network Products Supplier For Data Center Solution & Fiber Cabling Solution!

FC-ST Simplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

Rating
1 Review(s)

Availability: In stock

$7.90
OR

Customer Reviews

1 Item(s)

per page
Yes Review by Michael Arthur
Rating
Great prices. Great products. (Posted on 8/6/15)

1 Item(s)

per page

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register