fiber optic transceivers, fiber optic cables, fiber optic network solution, fiber optic network, fiber optic products, data center solution, data center optic network, direct attach cables, active optical cables

Welcome to FiberOnSale - The World's Top Optical Network Products Supplier For Data Center Solution & Fiber Cabling Solution!

SC-MTRJ Simplex 10Gb OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

Rating
1 Review(s)

Availability: In stock

$10.90
OR

Customer Reviews

1 Item(s)

per page
Yes Review by Muhammad Ansar
Rating
I was disappointed that this re-order item did not appear on the web site. But, a customer service representative quickly found the original order and created this new order. (Posted on 8/6/15)

1 Item(s)

per page

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register