fiber optic transceivers, fiber optic cables, fiber optic network solution, fiber optic network, fiber optic products, data center solution, data center optic network, direct attach cables, active optical cables

Welcome to FiberOnSale - The World's Top Optical Network Products Supplier For Data Center Solution & Fiber Cabling Solution!

ST-ST Simplex OS1 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable

Rating
2 Review(s)

Availability: In stock

$8.90
OR

Customer Reviews

2 Item(s)

per page
Yes Review by James Huang
Rating
It's a connector. It's made of plastic. (Posted on 9/10/15)
Yes Review by Miguel
Rating
Works great thanks. great price. (Posted on 8/13/15)

2 Item(s)

per page

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register